Uitslag Burgum (inhaalwedstrijd 28-06-2017)
Burgum 10-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.36
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.94
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.08
JongensWietse Nauta18.19
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.47

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.3620.3615.5119.36
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.6319.630.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.6618.1718.660.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.4718.1618.470.00
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.3117.2718.3114.54
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.0718.070.0014.45
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.4217.4216.120.00
8Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG17.7917.79 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.200.0016.3917.20
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ17.1916.0717.1916.58
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.6813.1516.4116.68
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.3416.340.000.00
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.1815.080.0016.18
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0316.030.000.00
8Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.1815.180.000.00
9Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.940.0014.9414.61
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.340.0013.2714.34
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.080.0014.080.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.0312.2712.3313.03
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ12.680.000.0012.68
6Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.890.0011.8311.89

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.0818.080.000.00
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.9817.2517.980.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.7616.740.0016.76
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.6815.680.000.00
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.1615.160.000.00
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.1916.260.0018.19
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.2616.3417.2615.99
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.5416.5416.450.00
4Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG16.1013.7514.8116.10 (p.r.)
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.5715.2115.5714.34
6Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.810.000.0014.81
7Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.7114.710.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4714.4713.510.00
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.8412.4613.840.00
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.5113.510.000.00
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.2713.270.000.00
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.620.0012.6210.46
6Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.430.0012.4311.23
7Bente Vlas, HeegIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond