Uitslag De Lange Willem Trofee
Linschoten 01-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.09
DamesDymphie Baas16.58
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra18.57
JongensReinier Overbeek19.23
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.01

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.0919.6320.3420.5921.090.00
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.5318.2220.5316.600.0019.73
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.870.000.0018.0115.5619.87
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4518.450.0013.550.000.00
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.9915.5917.990.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.0215.5618.86 (p.r.)19.02 (p.r.)18.8217.69
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.9914.1117.0817.990.000.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.4915.9517.490.00
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL17.4216.2016.1817.42
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.3715.7217.3716.17
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.8514.1814.8016.85
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5716.0515.5716.57

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.5814.130.0016.0116.580.00
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.6814.430.0014.6813.8112.77
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.650.0014.650.000.000.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2613.260.0013.08
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.0812.470.0013.08
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.7512.7512.610.00
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7211.8212.720.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.5714.650.0017.5218.5717.91
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.8617.1417.86
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.2716.2715.3115.5915.350.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.1416.1415.560.000.0016.11
5Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.6214.570.0015.62

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.2317.6619.2318.7616.4715.00
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.5714.500.0015.4415.5712.46
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.4315.4315.3314.5113.470.00
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.2013.0115.200.00
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.8214.820.0014.79
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.6214.0914.6214.27

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0111.7614.0113.170.000.00
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.5613.440.0013.3313.560.00
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.4113.0611.0913.410.000.00
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.3613.3611.5613.35
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.060.0013.0611.52
6Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.8512.8512.3312.18
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.5611.8512.5611.78
8Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.3411.6910.9712.34

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond