Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 04-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.93
DamesWendy Helmes15.34
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra19.07
JongensReinier Overbeek18.85
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.32

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.9319.7519.8321.930.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.9518.9919.950.000.0014.82
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.7217.750.0019.720.0019.34
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.330.000.0018.770.0019.33
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.090.0017.1918.090.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.2516.7318.250.000.0016.65
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL17.8515.4213.9117.85 (p.r.)
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1917.1916.900.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0316.2617.030.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.060.0016.0615.15
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.9515.950.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3414.6915.340.000.0014.10
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1914.0815.090.0014.3415.19
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.8113.6013.8814.810.0013.89
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.6113.480.0014.61
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7813.7813.2413.44
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5411.7412.6213.54
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6112.610.0012.18

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.0719.07 (p.r.)0.0017.170.0017.86
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.2416.9117.360.0017.5818.24
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.4517.0416.5217.2017.450.00
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.2115.220.0016.21
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.3115.310.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.8518.8518.3717.8218.7012.76
2Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD16.3713.9316.37 (p.r.)0.0014.4312.41
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.9214.4415.3015.920.0015.69
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.8415.5415.8415.55
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.5915.5912.8814.19
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.3414.5815.340.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.3212.9114.0014.320.000.00
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.0612.1612.4613.4913.0314.06 (p.r.)
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.5512.9612.7313.5511.4512.36
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.350.0011.8613.35
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.2313.230.000.00
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.3912.390.0011.74
7Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.8411.2911.3711.84

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond