Uitslag Nationale Competitie
Linschoten 15-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.81
DamesWendy Helmes16.15
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.94
JongensReinier Overbeek19.47
MeisjesDemi Groothedde15.52

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.8120.2121.8120.79
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.840.0020.84 (p.r.)14.6418.520.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.5818.1117.3420.3120.580.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.4218.4920.4220.2419.6319.90
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.1514.6420.1519.5319.9714.35
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.5219.5218.370.00
7Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.510.0013.7119.51
8Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.5216.9313.8918.52
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.4218.420.0018.32
10Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.910.0017.3417.91
11Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.5516.550.0016.05
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.6115.6115.230.00
13Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS15.0715.070.000.00
14Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.0914.090.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.1515.4416.150.000.0016.09
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.6713.8814.9215.6714.110.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.0313.7115.030.0012.4014.38
4Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.650.000.0014.65
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.3312.5314.330.00
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.2513.1813.4514.25
7Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.0113.7214.010.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.940.0016.0118.6319.94 (p.r.)0.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.3817.0618.3815.520.0013.30
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.0615.3916.8617.3818.060.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.2117.210.0016.17
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.7916.790.00
6Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.9315.4115.930.00
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.4717.1119.4716.8418.91
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ17.3113.9915.5317.310.0017.13
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.8211.3916.820.0016.550.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.1115.7815.3916.11
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.0714.7614.6915.07
6Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.8114.5514.8112.98
7Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.6111.2314.0814.61

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.5212.7115.5214.6414.9814.53
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR15.0213.7012.6215.0214.0313.99
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.4714.470.000.00
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.1813.6814.1813.61
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL14.1512.7513.8514.15
6Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.2612.3912.4813.26
7Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.910.0012.910.00
8Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.4712.470.0012.35

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond