Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 05-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma19.61
DamesAkke Dijkstra15.13
JuniorenWietse Nauta18.14
JongensRutger Haanstra17.39
MeisjesTirza Boschma13.62

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.6118.510.000.0019.6118.94
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.460.0017.9519.4616.2919.01
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.1918.9518.5119.190.0016.39
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9718.970.000.000.000.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.920.0018.690.0018.920.00
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.360.0018.360.00
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.3416.4418.340.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.8317.6116.4617.83

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS18.0014.4018.000.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.9016.9016.4913.48
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.9016.900.000.00
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.550.000.0015.55
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.5415.5414.9014.54
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.140.000.0015.14
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.0515.050.000.00
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT15.1311.9313.0513.2215.130.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4613.9014.460.000.000.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.3410.5112.0113.1212.9713.34
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.3611.2912.360.00
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.909.9911.900.00
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.5710.080.0010.57

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.1413.4116.5918.1417.5416.32
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.7516.010.000.0016.7515.69
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.3315.0915.2816.3314.480.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.5715.020.0015.57
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.2014.200.0014.06
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.870.0013.7213.87
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.3915.8817.3916.6812.2913.13
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.4813.190.0016.39 (p.r.)14.9916.48 (p.r.)
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ15.700.0015.480.0015.7015.16
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.6613.1514.660.00
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.5513.7114.1214.55
6Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.4113.880.0014.41
7Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.4612.460.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.6212.4313.1513.5913.620.00
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.2913.0013.2911.470.000.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.2110.3113.210.0013.1713.07
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.520.0012.520.00
5Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.3711.5912.3711.52
6Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.1011.720.0012.10
7Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.030.0011.9612.03
8Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.9411.8811.940.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond