Uitslag 2e klasse
Burgum 11-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema16.80
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.00
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra16.46
JongensDouwe Abma15.06
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij12.12

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.8015.5315.7016.80 (p.r.)
2Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.2114.4016.210.00
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.440.0015.440.00
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.2013.710.0014.20
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.2014.200.0011.71
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.410.0013.410.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.0015.3215.4516.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS12.8712.0812.8712.08
2Rymke Prins, MenaldumWI12.7012.700.0012.51
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.4612.4611.3712.27
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT11.0010.8910.3511.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.4615.7016.0116.46
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.530.0013.4015.53 (p.r.)
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.6113.2613.7614.61
4Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.4913.0714.49 (p.r.)13.40
5Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.0713.5014.070.00
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.1112.1413.1112.62

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.0613.0313.6715.06 (p.r.)
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.0914.09 (p.r.)14.020.00
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.910.0013.91 (p.r.)10.13
4Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.9612.9612.1512.77
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.5611.240.0012.56 (p.r.)
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.4111.5212.3512.41
7Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ11.9110.7211.1811.91

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.7012.0512.3512.70 (p.r.)
2Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG12.5812.58 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.3312.0412.33 (p.r.)11.02
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.2311.75 (p.r.)11.1212.23 (p.r.)
5Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.1611.0912.16 (p.r.)11.98
6Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.1511.3411.9112.15
7Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.8210.330.0011.82 (p.r.)
8Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.5410.4111.5411.17
9Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG11.1210.49 (p.r.)0.0011.12 (p.r.)

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.120.0011.3912.12 (p.r.)
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ11.780.000.0011.78
3Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.5111.51 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.5011.5010.630.00
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.3211.32 (p.r.)9.5511.05
6Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.3010.6211.3010.32
7Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.7210.1910.72 (p.r.)10.66
8Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.560.000.0010.56
9Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond