Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 21-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram van den Berg15.71
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With12.25
JuniorenDavy de Wit14.99
JongensTies Meijer13.48
MeisjesHanna Stigter10.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.7113.2012.3715.71
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.3414.3414.100.00
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.2115.21 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.960.0011.6812.96
3Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.3010.039.5210.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2512.250.0011.35
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS10.9410.940.009.53
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.8510.2010.850.00
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.770.0010.779.74
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.699.699.240.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.9911.9814.6014.99
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.4814.480.000.00
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.0813.8514.0812.38
4Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV12.3712.370.000.00
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.1311.8712.130.00
6Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.7812.1913.6913.78
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.0613.0612.950.00
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.7511.2211.0111.75

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.4813.480.0012.73
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4513.4511.250.00
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.8012.3012.800.00
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.2911.0512.2911.07
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.1810.8311.1811.15

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.390.0012.6313.39
2Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD13.2512.77 (p.r.)13.25 (p.r.)12.21
3Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.3811.040.0012.38
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.2911.8612.2910.85
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL11.6311.0011.6311.54

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD11.6310.9411.4811.63
2Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.4310.8210.8311.43 (p.r.)
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD10.6510.2110.5510.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond