Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 22-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWilco van Amerongen20.54
DamesWendy Helmes13.92
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.38
JongensGuus Hoogland16.46
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder12.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.5417.9214.2918.7215.8820.54 (p.r.)
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.430.0018.8619.430.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.940.000.0018.7318.9418.47
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.6018.600.0013.5312.7218.01
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.3816.8916.1718.3815.7817.93
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.610.0017.0117.6117.2514.36
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.300.0016.5817.30
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.9516.950.000.00
9Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.7816.6316.780.00
10Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.9015.0515.900.00
11Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.9015.900.000.00
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.230.0013.5815.23
13Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.1115.110.0013.58
14Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.970.000.0014.97
15Wouter van Midden, VlistVL12.580.0012.580.00
16Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9213.510.0013.4313.9213.82
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.340.000.0013.3412.3413.11
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.2612.8713.2612.1012.4711.80
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.1510.2611.8212.15
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.140.0011.8812.14
6Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.7011.7010.350.00
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.2310.230.000.00
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.3818.3218.2219.3816.9615.91
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.1317.6616.7819.1314.690.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.810.0016.7317.810.000.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.210.0017.2112.82
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.1613.160.0017.16
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.9016.6512.5316.90
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.6814.4215.6815.06
8Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.9414.9413.190.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.460.000.0015.9716.2616.46
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.3415.970.000.0016.34 (p.r.)15.02
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.2115.7916.210.0015.680.00
4Mark van der Horst, Groot-AmmersVL14.940.000.0014.94
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV14.7714.0714.7714.69
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.7413.7113.740.00
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.2512.250.0011.99

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.610.0012.4012.6112.3611.57
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.4611.0611.8112.460.0011.03
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.2311.390.0012.0112.2112.23
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8711.8711.470.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond