Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 29-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma20.39
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.34
JuniorenWietse Nauta16.90
JongensRutger Haanstra17.24
MeisjesFemke Rispens14.42

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.3917.7819.290.0016.7520.39
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.5219.3919.5217.5718.060.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.1616.9219.1618.2618.2912.77
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.6118.610.000.000.000.00
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.1018.1017.350.00
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.5514.9515.5617.55
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.4415.7317.440.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.4013.680.0018.4017.600.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.7715.1016.0516.77
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.410.0016.4116.03
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.6214.5215.4115.62
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.3913.830.0015.39
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.2015.2013.2412.32
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS13.1213.120.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3414.2415.340.000.0014.64
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6314.2514.360.0014.3414.63
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.4213.4811.4314.1914.4214.08
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.8911.9512.8912.76
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.5012.0012.500.00
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4612.2512.4611.42
7Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.4112.410.000.00
8Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.680.000.0011.68

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.9016.380.0016.1214.6116.90
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.270.0016.270.000.0015.35
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.2211.7915.7815.6916.2215.54
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.5215.520.000.00
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.480.0013.6015.48
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.6414.0214.640.00
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.540.000.0014.54

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.2417.2416.8913.450.000.00
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.8215.4615.1316.350.0016.82 (p.r.)
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.2916.1615.1316.290.000.00
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ15.300.0015.1215.30
5Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS15.2813.9414.3915.28 (p.r.)
6Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.9312.9614.9314.86
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.100.0012.5514.10
8Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.9611.6511.3912.96

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.4214.4211.8314.2111.6511.26
2Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.330.0012.490.0014.3313.63
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.690.000.0012.820.0013.69
4Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.4812.1011.8712.48
5Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.7211.7210.2711.69
6Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ11.240.0011.2211.24

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond