Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 03-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.55
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.50
JuniorenWietse Nauta19.13
JongensRutger Haanstra18.27
MeisjesFemke Rispens14.39

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.5517.7420.550.000.000.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.5419.7620.540.000.0016.85
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ20.1220.12 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.6717.8619.670.0015.4317.58
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.4612.5417.5119.46
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.5016.500.0014.14
7Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS15.190.000.0015.19
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS12.8612.860.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS18.3918.3917.4715.0316.520.00
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.6615.1417.660.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.7814.5116.780.00
4Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.720.0016.720.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.5415.8015.3616.54
6Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4316.430.0016.14
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.4215.420.000.00
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.500.0014.3114.500.000.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3214.260.000.0014.3213.81
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.0012.0412.8014.000.000.00
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.660.000.0013.66
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.0813.080.000.00
6Rymke Prins, FranekerWI12.0912.0910.710.00
7Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ19.1315.510.0019.1316.01
2Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.0315.0217.030.000.0011.71
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.9115.3716.840.000.0016.91
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.9016.4612.7516.90
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.3614.0516.2016.36
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.3415.3411.970.00
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.3212.9014.2715.32
8Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.3015.300.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.2717.210.0016.830.0018.27 (p.r.)
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.7614.2216.76 (p.r.)12.0013.580.00
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.4816.360.000.0016.4816.11
4Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.760.0014.8715.76
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.2115.2114.2014.18
6Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.3114.3114.240.00
7Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ13.8312.6813.1713.83

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.3913.7714.0714.3414.3914.28
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ14.0711.5114.070.000.000.00
3Tirza Boschma, SneekHS13.0812.2013.0812.3511.740.00
4Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.3312.3311.9011.24
5Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.2511.4712.2511.63
6Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ11.1811.180.000.00
7Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond