Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 09-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema16.52
DamesRymke Prins11.83
JuniorenSjoerd Kramer14.92
JongensAise Jan Jongsma13.92
MeisjesHenrieke Wijnstra11.48

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.5216.520.000.00
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.5713.3214.570.00
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.8113.8112.860.00
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.6913.1713.690.00
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.130.0013.130.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.4312.430.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.8311.830.0011.77
2Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.6011.600.0011.26
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.4511.2011.4510.59

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.9212.4214.9214.35
2Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.7213.930.0014.72 (p.r.)
3Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.5813.1813.5812.99
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.0513.050.0012.63
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI12.5012.500.000.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.9212.4313.920.00
2Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.5810.3710.4813.58
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.5212.3012.4813.52
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.5012.5513.5012.78
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.1112.0813.11 (p.r.)12.60
6Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.1912.190.000.00
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.920.000.0011.92
8Jitse Postma, WinsumWI11.510.0011.510.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.2410.680.0011.24
2Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.2411.240.000.00
3Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.2111.21 (p.r.)0.0010.65
4Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.480.0011.480.00
2Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.8210.4010.8210.43
3Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.8010.4310.7110.80
4Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.6610.3710.660.00
5Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ10.600.000.0010.60
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.5710.0110.5710.49
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.4510.459.900.00
8Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.129.960.0010.12
9Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.0610.069.479.59
10Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.759.750.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond