Uitslag 1e klasse
Grijpskerk 15-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBobby Zwaagman19.80
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.79
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra17.69
JongensRutger Haanstra17.38
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.8018.310.0019.8016.1614.33
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.6619.660.000.0016.8219.05
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.280.0019.280.0013.300.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS19.260.0016.8019.260.0014.93
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.9118.8618.7217.7118.910.00
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.600.0018.6016.98
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.100.0017.1014.03

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.1618.160.000.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.1917.190.000.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7316.730.000.00
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.6915.9915.5216.69
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.350.000.0016.35
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.9114.3314.8415.91
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.9313.930.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7915.790.0013.7414.6713.72
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4214.420.000.000.0012.09
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.5711.870.0012.340.0012.57
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.9011.310.0011.90
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS10.9110.910.000.00
6Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.6916.4517.5717.6916.6815.78
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ17.2617.2615.660.0015.400.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.9515.740.000.000.0016.95
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.3113.770.0015.31
5Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.9313.3214.4514.93
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.3817.3817.1015.590.0016.92
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.6415.5316.6416.330.000.00
3Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.3414.180.0015.3414.8214.22
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.000.0015.0014.49
5Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.920.0014.920.00
6Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.180.0014.1812.89
7Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ13.7613.760.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.6613.34 (p.r.)0.0012.7512.6514.66 (p.r.)
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.9413.9412.880.000.000.00
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.8212.4313.6613.5213.4713.82
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.4212.420.000.00
5Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.1710.9812.1712.02
6Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.6710.670.000.00
7Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI10.3610.3510.360.00
8Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond