Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 11-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.80
DamesRymke Prins13.29
JuniorenDytmer v/d Wal14.32
JongensAise Jan Jongsma14.38
MeisjesFimke v/d Haring11.95

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.800.0015.7715.80
2Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI14.400.0014.40 (p.r.)12.52
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1012.4314.100.00
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.7913.790.000.00
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT12.560.000.0012.56
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rymke Prins, FranekerWI13.2912.4613.2912.43
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.6411.6112.6410.61
3Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.4810.4111.0311.48
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.930.0010.938.94
5Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.850.0010.7310.85

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.3214.3213.4511.87
2Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS12.7912.790.000.00
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.4612.460.000.00
4Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI0.000.000.000.00
5Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.3812.3713.1514.38
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.9013.9013.5812.71
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.2912.5213.290.00
4Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.8812.2611.8412.88
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.0311.3812.030.00
6Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.8811.880.000.00
7Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.8511.850.000.00
8Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI11.700.000.0011.70
9Jitse Postma, WinsumWI11.420.000.0011.42

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT13.5312.3813.5312.53
2Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS12.6011.0212.60 (p.r.)0.00
3Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.7810.9211.7111.78
4Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI11.7510.340.0011.75 (p.r.)
5Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.7310.800.0011.73
6Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.7110.6211.6911.71
7Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG11.4410.9011.4111.44
8Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.0111.010.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.958.8411.8411.95
2Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.850.000.0011.85 (p.r.)
3Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.8411.5111.3711.84
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.8411.840.000.00
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.7211.4011.5411.72
6Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.4111.4110.8810.34
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.1110.6111.110.00
8Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.0211.0210.4610.55
9Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.560.0010.560.00
10Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.3410.340.000.00
11Maaike Veldstra, AkkrumIJ10.2910.298.870.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond