Uitslag NFM middag voorronde
It Heidenskip 27-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden20.11
DamesDymphie Baas15.11
JuniorenLucas van Eijk18.26
JongensRutger Haanstra17.79
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap13.61

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.1120.11
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.0120.01
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.9212.5217.6919.92
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.790.0019.79
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.4819.48
6Rian Baas, GoudaPD19.0917.200.0019.09
7Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.6117.7317.9418.61
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5518.55
9Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.130.0018.13
10Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS18.1218.12
11Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.1017.900.0018.10
12Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.7415.490.0017.74
13Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.7317.7317.700.00
14Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.700.0017.700.00
15Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.690.0017.6117.69
16Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.6417.64 (p.r.)
17Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.3416.3417.3416.95
18Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.1716.5616.5317.17
19Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.1717.170.000.00
20Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0815.0417.0814.16
21Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.060.0014.7017.06
22Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.9216.920.000.00
23Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.9014.570.0016.90
24Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.840.0016.8415.95
25Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.010.0016.010.00
26Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.9713.5415.9715.93
27Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.8715.870.0012.82
28Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.7215.720.0013.17
29Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.4315.4312.5014.57
30Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4113.8915.410.00
31Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.3615.360.0014.77
32Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.030.0014.2015.03
33Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.7514.7513.2513.86
34Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.0714.0712.9713.39
35Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.880.000.0013.88
36Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.6713.670.000.00
37Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00
38Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
39Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00
40Jos van der Vlist, VlistPD0.000.000.000.00
41Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
42Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1115.11
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.900.0013.9914.90
3Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.8513.0614.85
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6413.4713.9114.64
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.5612.8413.3614.56
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.3212.6214.32
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.290.000.0014.29
8Julia van Eijk, VL14.1811.2214.18
9Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.1612.230.0014.16
10Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.9213.9211.8511.05
11Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8513.850.000.00
12Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8411.4113.2813.84
13Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.370.0013.370.00
14Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.360.000.0013.36
15Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.2813.2812.8812.91
16Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT13.120.000.0013.12
17Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS12.9211.9612.5212.92
18Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.8411.2312.8410.92
19Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.3812.0112.380.00
20Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.520.000.0011.52
21Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.360.0010.9811.36
22Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.280.000.0011.28
23Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.2111.21
24Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.200.000.0010.20
25Rymke Prins, FranekerWI0.000.000.000.00
26Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD0.000.000.000.00
27Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.260.0018.26
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.1315.2117.13
3Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS17.1117.11
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ17.0917.09
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.8816.8816.070.00
6Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD16.410.0013.8116.41 (p.r.)
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.3415.260.0016.34
8Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.2315.8116.2316.10
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.210.0016.2115.87
10Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ16.0914.6616.0516.09
11Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.0316.010.0016.03
12Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9315.5815.9315.76
13Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.9015.4014.9815.90
14Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV15.5315.5312.220.00
15Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.9614.960.0012.84
16Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.8414.8214.8413.62
17Corne Benschop, LopikPD14.680.000.0014.68
18Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.1514.150.000.00
19Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.140.0012.9814.14
20Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ14.110.000.0014.11
21Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.9813.750.0013.98
22Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.4913.4413.490.00
23Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.600.0012.600.00
24Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.7917.79
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.1717.17
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.930.0016.93
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.6313.7715.2216.63
5Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.180.0016.18
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.6814.5215.6813.40
7Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.3914.3914.2414.37
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2114.210.000.00
9Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL13.1812.1213.180.00
10Thymen Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.150.000.0012.15 (p.r.)
11Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.9411.940.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ13.6113.61
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.3013.30
3Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.780.000.0012.78
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.3812.380.0012.18
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.300.0012.300.00
6Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.4810.630.0011.48
7Tirza Boschma, SneekHS11.440.000.0011.44
8Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.070.000.0011.07
9Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.460.0010.460.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond