Uitslag Pollepleats Nationale Competitie
Jaarsveld 17-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.89
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.38
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.26
JongensGuus Hoogland18.01
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder14.59

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.8917.9420.890.000.00
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.1317.4520.1319.4819.17
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.9916.9918.150.0019.99
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.6919.6914.3013.7219.25
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.5719.570.0019.400.00
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.030.0019.030.0017.34
7Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.880.0018.880.000.00
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.7717.0213.2718.7713.66
9Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.730.000.0018.730.00
10Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.6714.410.0018.670.00
11Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.4818.4817.990.000.00
12Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.290.0017.6618.290.00
13Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.290.0018.290.000.00
14Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1618.160.0016.390.00
15Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.3414.340.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.380.0015.3814.3515.17
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0615.060.0014.2013.92
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4214.380.0013.1014.42
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.9513.7413.3513.950.00
5Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.910.000.0013.9113.81
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.970.000.000.0012.97
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.6312.630.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.2618.7016.6019.2619.02
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.150.000.0018.15
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.850.0016.5016.5617.85
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.730.0014.6916.7917.73
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.700.000.0016.2217.70
6Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.430.0016.5117.4312.82
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.560.0016.560.0016.32

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.0118.01 (p.r.)17.620.000.00
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.4416.2015.2317.44 (p.r.)0.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.3915.5416.7817.390.00
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.0317.030.000.000.00
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.9915.060.0016.7216.99
6Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.8316.830.0013.6915.21
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.350.000.0014.350.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.5914.590.000.000.00
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.3411.8814.0314.3413.66
3Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.7612.9012.4713.760.00
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.160.000.0013.1612.95
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.0812.3112.9513.080.00
6Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.7212.4912.3012.7210.87
7Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.010.0012.010.0011.98

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond