Uitslag Pollepleats Nationale Competitie
It Heidenskip 24-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden20.49
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.46
JuniorenReinier Overbeek17.93
JongensPeter Faber17.77
MeisjesFemke Rispens16.19

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.4914.3720.4918.290.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.4120.410.0014.1819.56
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.080.000.000.0020.08
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.5719.5719.5314.700.00
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.540.000.0017.5419.54
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.3912.3619.3912.7219.32
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.190.000.000.0019.19
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.4918.4918.2117.8317.08
9Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.3112.170.000.0018.31
10Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.8817.880.000.0016.38
11Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.8317.7617.830.000.00
12Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.1717.170.000.000.00
13Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.0916.9817.090.000.00
14Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS13.0013.000.000.000.00
15Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.000.00
16Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.460.0014.4216.4616.14
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.3613.590.0015.360.00
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.650.000.000.0014.65
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5114.360.000.0014.51
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.3511.6712.0213.3512.99
6Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ12.950.0012.950.000.00
7Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.6512.65
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.9313.3717.930.000.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.6016.5516.6013.310.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.1415.7213.9316.140.00
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.9415.450.0015.940.00
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.8215.8215.800.0015.29

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.7715.1317.77 (p.r.)0.0017.15
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.620.0016.6317.6213.87
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.430.0017.430.0017.37
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.490.000.000.0016.49
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.4015.2216.4015.930.00
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.7914.710.0015.7915.63
7Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.140.0015.140.0015.13

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR16.1914.9716.19 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ14.6914.0012.5114.69 (p.r.)13.45
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.4312.2813.250.0014.43
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.8413.1413.8413.270.00
5Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.2112.0212.210.0011.35
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.8211.1811.820.000.00
7Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.710.000.000.0011.71

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond