Uitslag Grando Keukens en Bad Cup
Zegveld 05-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.77
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.58
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.26
JongensGuus Hoogland17.82
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.60

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.7718.6820.7719.840.000.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.0418.0019.020.000.0020.04
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.4818.050.0019.480.0015.27
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.9018.900.0013.770.0013.25
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.8016.4117.1018.800.0016.32
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.5317.4713.0818.530.00
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.6716.1515.0117.67
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.5917.2517.5617.59
9Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.460.0017.460.00
10Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.2617.260.000.00
11Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.6116.1616.610.00
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1415.9615.9716.14

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.5815.4016.580.0015.26
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.4112.7414.4110.4013.250.00
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.7813.780.0012.770.0013.30
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.4612.7913.2613.46
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.3213.320.000.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.920.0011.9912.92
7Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.8912.8912.6010.51
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.0711.4112.0212.07
9Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.040.0010.0712.04

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.260.0020.2617.090.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.180.0017.8119.18 (p.r.)18.110.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.220.0016.2118.2212.540.00
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.4715.3116.1817.47 (p.r.)
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.3816.6817.380.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.0917.090.000.00
7Chris Anker, VlistVL16.9016.900.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.820.0014.2317.82 (p.r.)14.450.00
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.6514.9116.6516.610.000.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.3315.4216.1316.330.0015.82
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.2914.6816.2913.29
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.710.0015.71
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.330.000.0015.33
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.100.0013.1615.10

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.6012.0112.6712.8213.600.00
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.1711.5312.8513.1711.690.00
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.0812.0612.4713.08
4Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.0011.8611.8813.00 (p.r.)12.0112.54
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0010.2411.2512.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond