Uitslag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 11-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren17.59
DamesNaomi Bergman11.53
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.27
JongensCasper Bogaard14.45
MeisjesLieke Stolwijk12.17

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.5917.590.000.00
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.2613.660.0015.26
3Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.0313.040.0014.03
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3312.330.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.3713.7015.370.00
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.0415.040.000.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.9714.4714.9711.00
4Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL14.8312.230.0014.83
5Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.6212.2614.620.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.380.000.0014.38
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.8212.2213.820.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.1710.5311.1612.17 (p.r.)
2Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.019.9910.3711.01
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV10.800.0010.0110.80

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.530.0011.2111.53
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.0310.9110.7011.03
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.0111.010.0010.29
4Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.790.009.6210.79
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.3710.3710.220.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.2715.2515.2714.51
2Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD14.7713.550.0014.77
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.9613.960.0012.02

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.5712.9714.570.00
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.1112.650.0013.11
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.9412.3212.7712.94
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.9212.540.0012.92

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.4512.7714.45 (p.r.)14.40
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.3414.3411.5510.59
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.3212.800.0013.32
4Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.3012.300.0012.01
5Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.3011.8312.300.00
6Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD11.960.0010.6611.96
7Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV10.7810.780.000.00
8Rick Cazant, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.2312.69 (p.r.)12.80 (p.r.)13.23 (p.r.)
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.6710.9511.6412.67 (p.r.)
3Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.2011.3011.4412.20
4Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.160.000.0012.16
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL11.9011.6111.9010.11
6Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.4711.470.0011.11
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD10.720.0010.5310.72

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.5611.3811.4711.56
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.4211.0911.420.000.00
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD10.9610.9610.6510.76
4Bram Kool, KockengenSV10.5210.529.929.38
5Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS10.4710.2710.4710.08
6Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.0910.090.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond