Uitslag Uw Groene Vakwinkel Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 12-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden19.71
DamesDymphie Baas15.08
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.27
JongensHarmen Timmerarends16.91
MeisjesThalina van der Wind12.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.710.0017.9219.710.0013.05
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.1818.070.000.0018.8719.18
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.110.0017.2719.1117.580.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.610.0017.4518.6114.4714.05
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.5116.690.0017.510.0011.74
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1614.3717.1616.6416.7414.61
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0614.8017.0616.38
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.3813.7916.3812.12
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1316.1315.700.00
10Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.810.0014.81
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0814.1715.0313.5915.080.00
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6110.5013.6112.8312.8712.29
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.5011.8712.1513.500.0012.39
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.4312.8512.8313.43
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.1012.3213.100.00
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.930.0012.930.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4611.2411.1012.46
8Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.4411.8612.440.00
9Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.4711.040.0011.47

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.2715.5317.210.0016.8018.27
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.9612.9815.6617.8217.9614.55
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.7815.4917.6617.7817.780.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.1811.5916.6717.18
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.4916.250.0016.49
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.5215.520.000.00
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.2314.8113.5415.23

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.9116.5614.900.0016.9114.69
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.600.0015.680.0016.600.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.5514.3416.55 (p.r.)16.0816.4315.50
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.970.0014.9713.14
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL14.560.0014.560.00
6Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV14.2714.270.000.00
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.0814.080.000.00
8Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.990.000.0011.99

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.6111.7012.610.0012.5712.14
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.1311.7512.130.00
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.0611.2212.060.000.000.00
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.3211.1411.320.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond