Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal
Vlist 22-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.20
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.71
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.56
JongensGuus Hoogland17.88
MeisjesThalina van der Wind14.22

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.2018.4420.080.0020.200.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.1916.5917.9619.0419.0220.19
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.0318.140.000.000.0020.03
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.8218.630.0018.6719.820.00
5Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.670.0019.670.000.0018.48
6Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.3919.3916.8319.2618.100.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.4617.2218.4614.29
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1217.7213.3218.12
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.0416.8117.0414.17
10Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.7815.570.0016.78
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.650.0016.2316.65
12Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.3816.0716.2116.38
13Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.1415.1015.140.00
14Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.0115.010.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.7115.4315.3316.7114.510.00
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.2610.9812.4113.3312.0214.26
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.0213.0913.1910.050.0014.02
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.000.0014.000.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.7712.77
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.7412.740.000.00
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.1912.1911.450.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.8410.4810.4711.84

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.5618.1919.5618.970.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.1318.830.0015.2119.1313.24
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.9416.8017.940.000.0017.35
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.5317.5315.930.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.5915.3516.590.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.1816.180.0013.76
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.1612.3714.1613.90

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.880.0016.5917.88 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.1315.890.0017.1316.530.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.9114.7815.9916.9114.570.00
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.4214.8515.5216.42 (p.r.)
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.2115.9916.210.00
6Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.1914.5016.19 (p.r.)12.01
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.1614.160.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS14.220.0012.2411.7914.22 (p.r.)12.46
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.9112.439.8813.910.0013.89
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.3812.1312.4912.8413.3812.03
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV9.569.200.009.56

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond