Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 26-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.88
DamesWendy Helmes14.14
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra17.92
JongensHarmen Timmerarends16.38
MeisjesRianne de Regt13.57

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.880.0017.340.0019.8813.21
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9018.890.0018.90
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.3113.1218.310.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.980.0017.98
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.9315.9017.930.000.0015.98
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3017.2613.1916.3517.0917.30
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.1714.880.0016.400.0017.17
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.940.0016.940.000.0012.99
9Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.4013.9016.400.000.000.00
10Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.1815.570.0016.18
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.960.0013.8415.96
12Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.560.000.0015.56
13Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.4215.420.000.00
14Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD12.820.000.0012.82
15Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.140.000.0014.1413.9612.43
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7812.7113.780.00
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.6813.400.0013.680.00
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4410.9713.4412.7110.360.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.420.0013.420.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.4112.1612.1613.41
7Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.980.0011.9811.90
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.3210.550.0011.32
9Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.9217.920.000.000.0017.71
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.2713.8417.090.000.0017.27
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.9116.9115.2812.8713.750.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.950.0015.5415.95
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.6815.680.000.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.530.000.0014.53
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.5411.540.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.3816.380.000.0014.8315.18
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.0015.5316.000.000.000.00
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.6915.690.000.0013.630.00
4Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV15.6014.590.0015.60
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.440.0015.4414.30
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.320.0015.3215.09
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.080.0015.0813.99
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.7014.480.0014.70

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.5712.080.0013.570.000.00
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.3513.350.000.0010.330.00
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.950.0012.640.0012.9512.43
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.1412.140.0010.70
5Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS11.260.0011.260.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond