Uitslag van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 20-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.58
DamesWendy Helmes15.49
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.59
JongensHarmen Timmerarends17.77
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder14.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.580.0018.6917.7820.580.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.4620.460.000.000.000.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.270.0018.1717.5519.2715.59
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.2419.2419.220.000.000.00
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.1216.7417.7318.4917.4619.12
6Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.750.0017.880.0018.7518.54
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.580.000.0017.58
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.3815.6915.1717.38
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.2217.220.000.00
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.1116.3617.110.00
11Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL17.0015.4417.000.00
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5816.5815.9216.37
13Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4216.2016.4214.69
14Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.0214.8115.3816.02
15Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
16Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.4915.4915.3114.540.0015.35
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3214.0915.320.000.0014.62
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.0313.7115.030.000.000.00
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1611.0214.1613.22
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.8213.8210.9910.81
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.5713.5712.560.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.110.0013.110.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.5919.5918.7419.180.000.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.7315.5518.730.000.0017.61
3Chris Anker, VlistVL18.560.0017.0418.560.0018.33
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.2512.6216.6217.25
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.5416.5415.410.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.3316.2513.7416.33
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.3215.400.0016.32

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.7716.9116.230.0017.77 (p.r.)15.13
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.4916.5616.5616.8917.1117.49
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.2615.0016.2417.2615.700.00
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.2716.270.000.00
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.050.0015.2216.05
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.5215.5212.440.00
7Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD15.290.0015.29 (p.r.)12.87
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2715.2714.2613.24
9Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.3014.300.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.8111.6213.040.0014.81 (p.r.)0.00
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.8313.2113.830.0012.9312.10
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.1312.3413.100.0013.130.00
4Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.3412.0812.340.00
5Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.0212.020.0011.98
6Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8811.6311.880.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond