Uitslag Recycle Cup Vlist
Vlist 31-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWilco van Amerongen20.58
DamesDymphie Baas14.12
JuniorenChris Anker18.83
JongensRoy Velis16.83
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder14.09

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.5817.7020.580.0017.22
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.240.0016.6319.7517.3720.24
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.740.0016.9418.340.0018.74
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.510.0018.210.000.0018.51
5Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.4318.430.000.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.390.0017.3917.390.0015.46
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.2416.9617.240.000.000.00
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.1513.7415.9917.15
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.240.000.0016.24
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.3814.4815.3814.71
11Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.7114.710.000.00
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.4714.470.000.00
13Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.250.000.0014.25
14Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.1213.3214.1114.1212.06
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.050.0013.0512.4212.260.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.7412.1212.740.00
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.189.7012.180.000.000.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.170.000.0012.17

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Anker, VlistVL18.8318.200.000.0017.0018.83
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.1516.6417.1516.510.00
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.120.0014.3617.120.000.00
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.720.000.0016.72
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.6116.610.000.00
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.8314.8016.8315.350.000.00
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.1014.030.0016.1013.4115.26
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.680.000.0015.680.0015.43
4Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.6111.730.0014.61
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.480.000.0014.48

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.099.860.0012.450.0014.09
2Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.5810.4412.58 (p.r.)10.860.0011.30
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.7211.3311.7211.6610.890.00
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.5610.5011.560.00
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2511.250.000.00
6Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS10.9810.3610.980.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond