Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 03-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden20.14
DamesDymphie Baas15.34
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.05
JongensRoy Velis17.81
MeisjesThalina van der Wind13.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.1417.6120.1419.680.0019.69
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.3215.7018.4718.3519.3218.62
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.5615.3716.7718.560.0017.18
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.5417.1617.5418.5417.410.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.9315.9516.7117.6617.9313.85
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.7215.2517.720.000.0017.44
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.0316.2916.1817.03
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.180.0016.180.00
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.6915.690.0013.67
10Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4115.4115.160.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3414.5615.3414.9214.670.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5213.050.0014.1614.4614.52
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0012.3514.000.0013.720.00
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.8612.7313.6913.86
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.3712.3112.7713.37
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.7912.790.000.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.4412.4411.330.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.0516.0718.050.000.0017.70
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.6717.670.0014.6012.220.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.2317.230.000.0016.830.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.1715.3317.170.00
5Chris Anker, VlistVL16.3014.2916.3016.29
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.9714.970.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.8114.6417.2517.81 (p.r.)16.2316.07
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.470.0013.9817.4716.9217.20
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.1314.5914.3216.130.000.00
4Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD16.0916.09 (p.r.)12.450.00
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.1512.1613.1512.980.000.00
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.0013.0011.450.000.0012.42
3Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.5612.0412.5612.2811.3912.06
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.5212.500.0012.52
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.4811.3612.480.00
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.3512.350.000.00
7Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.2111.2110.960.00
8Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.040.000.0011.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond