Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Polsbroekerdam 10-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWilco van Amerongen21.02
DamesJulia van Eijk14.50
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.72
JongensRoy Velis16.74
MeisjesThalina van der Wind13.37

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD21.020.0021.02
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.1012.1220.10
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.8418.9119.84
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3919.390.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.910.0018.91
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.2718.2717.39
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.4617.1017.46
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.1117.11
9Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.5616.5615.0716.59
10Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.4012.9616.4014.74
11Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.3614.6615.360.00
12Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.300.0015.3016.26
13Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.710.0014.7114.93
14Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.4812.2512.4812.47
15Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.0015.18
16Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.5012.0514.0714.50
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.500.0014.0214.50
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.9113.910.0013.37
4Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.4512.3312.5213.45
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.8812.8812.3512.80
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.5912.5910.6612.38
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4411.2212.440.00
8Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.4211.9412.2712.42
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.6011.6010.309.55

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.7213.770.0018.72
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.920.0013.9816.92
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.7016.7015.150.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.4915.3215.8916.49
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.8215.820.000.00
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.290.000.0015.29
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2615.260.0013.91
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.7415.4316.74
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.090.0016.09
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.8413.9615.84
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.6414.7015.64
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.5215.520.00
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.2615.260.00
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.5114.4514.51
8Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.0514.050.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.3712.5513.37
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.3311.8213.33
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.5511.4612.55
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.1711.9312.17
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9311.930.00
6Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.5311.5310.29
7Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.3411.3411.24

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond