Uitslag 2e klasse
Zegveld 12-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGeert van Ingen16.10
DamesGwen van Dam11.45
JongensKarsten Klarenbeek13.53
MeisjesLisanne Cazant11.91

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.9111.0811.91 (p.r.)10.99
2Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.7911.79 (p.r.)10.69
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.4511.1511.450.00
4Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.1210.2110.4011.12
5Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.8510.7210.8510.71
6Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.669.780.0010.66
7Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00
8Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.1015.64 (p.r.)16.10 (p.r.)15.6915.72
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.9215.9214.5215.1615.15
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.3314.1214.2515.330.00
4Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.220.0012.5314.1914.22
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.9813.9613.8513.9812.39
6Rick Boer, LopikJV13.7313.4511.9113.730.00
7Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.6812.6812.2712.6612.49

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.5312.6412.5313.53 (p.r.)
2Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL13.4212.7612.3613.42
3Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.0712.0213.0712.22
4Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.4511.5212.3312.45
5Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.3312.3310.6911.87
6Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.0112.010.009.75

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.4711.2712.4711.03
2Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.2410.7611.6312.24
3Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.1211.5011.6212.12
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.1012.100.0010.98
5Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV11.6411.3611.5811.64
6Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.260.0010.2311.26

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.1211.2512.12 (p.r.)0.00
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV11.8111.810.0011.17
3Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD11.5911.37 (p.r.)11.59 (p.r.)11.50
4Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV10.8910.89 (p.r.)0.0010.21
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.199.66 (p.r.)10.06 (p.r.)10.19 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond