Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 11-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJob den Hollander16.61
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With11.64
JuniorenWijnan van Ingen16.07
JongensRemco de Ruijter13.14
MeisjesMeike Zijderlaan11.91

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.6116.6114.94
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.9714.9815.9715.37
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.2814.9815.2814.34
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2814.0215.2814.48
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.2113.3414.7215.21
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.9114.2914.9113.30
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.8814.880.000.00
8Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.600.0014.1714.60
9Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.9812.4312.9812.39

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.5814.5814.4613.35
2Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL13.450.0013.4513.02
3Rick Boer, LopikJV13.4113.4112.990.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.8812.880.000.00
5Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.8512.8512.7111.52
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS11.9811.710.0011.98

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Meike Zijderlaan, BenschopPD11.9110.77 (p.r.)10.7711.91 (p.r.)
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS11.3410.48 (p.r.)10.85 (p.r.)11.34 (p.r.)
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.439.889.7910.43
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV10.189.39 (p.r.)9.3410.18 (p.r.)
5Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV10.0010.00 (p.r.)9.419.97
6Mendy Kool, KockengenSV9.869.86 (p.r.)9.529.78

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.5810.1211.5811.38

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.6411.0511.649.91
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.6211.1011.1011.62
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.360.0011.360.00
4Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.8810.3910.4510.88
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.599.789.3410.59

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.0714.2915.1116.07
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.0614.060.0013.32
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.8212.5713.8212.60
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.7113.430.0013.71
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.5613.560.0012.35
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.4513.450.0012.97

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.1412.3012.2413.14
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.3712.3711.0212.04
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.3011.9811.8312.30

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.8711.3511.7712.87
2Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD12.5511.2210.3212.55 (p.r.)
3Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.300.0012.3012.17
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.8611.149.9211.86
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL11.6310.4911.6311.62
6Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS11.199.6311.1910.38

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.5711.0111.0712.57 (p.r.)
2Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS11.709.9611.0811.70
3Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD11.5011.30 (p.r.)11.49 (p.r.)11.50 (p.r.)
4Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.4010.0811.2711.40
5Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.1110.78 (p.r.)10.6311.11 (p.r.)
6Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0611.06 (p.r.)0.000.00
7Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD10.6910.0810.2610.69
8Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.5910.599.7410.03
9Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.459.97 (p.r.)9.6010.45 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond