Uitslag Eareklasse
Winsum 23-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFeike Stellingwerf19.62
DamesBoukje de Boer14.44
JuniorenJos Bethlehem17.16
JongensWytse Steensma16.56
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij14.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS19.620.0019.62 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.5915.540.0018.590.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.3317.330.000.0016.45
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.980.0016.980.0015.62
5Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.690.0015.6912.5412.24
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.890.000.000.0014.89
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.600.000.0012.5414.60
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.3412.6314.3414.0212.02
9René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.580.000.000.0013.58
10Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.4413.110.0014.4413.82
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.5411.6012.540.000.00
3Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.639.9010.7611.6310.36
4Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.8710.870.009.38

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ17.1617.160.000.000.00
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ17.150.0017.1515.140.00
3Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG16.9014.030.0016.90 (p.r.)15.03
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.6514.9816.6516.350.00
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.4815.480.000.000.00
6Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.2313.2014.2313.380.00
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI13.200.000.0013.200.00
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.1813.160.0012.8013.18
9Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.010.0013.010.000.00
10Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ12.170.0012.1712.040.00
11Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.5616.560.000.0015.97
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.190.000.0014.8215.19
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.3514.3513.660.0013.03
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.950.000.0013.950.00
5Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS13.8913.450.0013.890.00
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.8512.2813.850.0012.43
7Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG13.6112.1812.8411.7513.61
8Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.2313.230.000.000.00
9Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.8610.2712.860.0011.54
10Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.520.0012.520.000.00
11Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.4312.1012.4312.0812.24
12Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.3811.6411.7412.380.00
13Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.240.0011.4712.240.00
14Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.150.0012.150.000.00
15Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.3110.750.0010.6911.31
16Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.2811.280.000.009.93

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI14.300.0012.490.0014.30 (p.r.)
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.5311.9411.1712.7513.53
3Marike Jansen, ParregaHS13.258.5410.6612.2913.25
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.1511.8213.15 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.7211.230.0011.7712.72
6Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.6411.640.000.0010.25
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.3611.1910.5811.3611.36
8Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.059.5711.0510.210.00
9Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.769.769.8110.760.00
10Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.5910.598.9010.520.00
11Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.158.059.9210.150.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond