Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap
Zegveld 11-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWilco van Amerongen20.98
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.50
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.49
JongensMark van der Horst17.65
MeisjesThalina van der Wind14.25

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.9814.3419.0820.98 (p.r.)
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.6516.6219.2717.1819.8120.65
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.2914.1019.2120.2918.0019.10
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.9515.6817.0718.0918.9514.50
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.9016.3817.5218.90 (p.r.)13.7217.38
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1614.9116.2917.8217.3218.16
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.5216.6517.5217.0915.4316.83
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.280.0017.2814.66
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.6516.4716.4516.65
10Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5015.2116.5015.55
11Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.1115.9716.1114.47
12Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.1315.1314.2014.30
13Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.5614.1114.1914.56

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.5013.9415.8916.3716.500.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8810.4814.6113.6613.5314.88
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.7013.0413.8314.7013.070.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5513.5314.5514.32
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.3613.3611.620.00
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.3213.3211.9812.87
7Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.5212.5212.4310.99
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4512.3112.450.00
9Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.1212.1210.470.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.490.0018.4519.4916.25
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.8518.0518.230.000.0018.85
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD18.1913.4216.9317.7217.9418.19
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.2616.3017.2614.01
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.2217.220.000.00
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.2115.8017.2112.51
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.0916.4616.7017.09

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.6514.4015.9417.65 (p.r.)16.780.00
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.3914.9816.7217.390.0016.64
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.0016.4816.0117.0012.250.00
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.9215.6816.9215.01
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.4215.390.0016.42 (p.r.)
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.4914.5414.1815.49
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.4014.7115.4014.30
8Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.0815.080.0013.65

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS14.2512.8114.25 (p.r.)13.8513.810.00
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.2112.6614.21 (p.r.)11.9513.5014.14
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.1312.5912.7813.1312.810.00
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.4512.4112.450.00
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3311.2611.330.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond