Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 15-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.40
DamesJulia van Eijk14.29
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.48
JongensRoy Velis18.05
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder14.04

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.4018.710.000.0018.9620.40
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.0117.4215.510.0014.6120.01
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.7316.2517.9418.450.0019.73
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.6918.690.0017.550.0015.98
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.4517.200.0018.4518.380.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.2216.070.0017.2216.760.00
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.2016.8616.9617.20
8Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.1217.12
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.0817.0814.7414.81
10Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.5913.0916.3116.59
11Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.3816.3816.010.00
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.0413.6215.3016.04
13Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.9915.9915.920.00
14Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD14.4514.450.0014.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2912.5213.2114.2912.3212.52
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.1212.5413.5414.1014.1213.28
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.9012.270.0013.9012.4613.20
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8612.8213.8613.36
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.1313.130.000.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.8312.4412.8312.44
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.180.0011.180.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.4816.4918.1719.4815.420.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.8918.8914.8615.070.0018.89
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.7616.0416.7611.930.000.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.600.0016.0716.60
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.190.0016.190.00
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.9014.6814.9012.79

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD18.0515.1416.6116.7518.0515.80
2Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV17.4614.9417.46 (p.r.)0.0015.8115.88
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV17.2717.27 (p.r.)0.000.0013.720.00
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.5414.8116.5413.04
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.7714.5515.770.00
6Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.4213.5715.42 (p.r.)13.34
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.0915.0914.900.00
8Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS14.5214.4214.5214.20

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.0412.6614.040.000.0012.03
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.8711.6311.9013.87 (p.r.)12.2713.56
3Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.2312.3912.4413.230.0012.29
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.8812.880.000.00
5Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.290.0011.1412.29
6Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.0010.8311.2512.00
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.2510.250.0010.15

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond