Uitslag Ons pakken ze niet Bokaal - 2e klasse
Zegveld 28-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenChristiaan de With15.05
DamesNicole Uitman11.81
JuniorenAron Verburg16.80
JongensRuben Bezuijen14.23
MeisjesRoza Verburg12.52

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.0515.010.0015.05
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.9214.640.0014.92
3Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.6213.8614.6213.81
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.4014.4011.9512.69
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.0212.8613.8014.02
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.000.000.0014.00
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.5311.6712.5311.57

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.8111.530.0011.81
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.9410.9410.940.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV16.8014.8416.57 (p.r.)16.80 (p.r.)
2Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.0315.0314.2014.48
3Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.6014.4314.6011.76
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.6813.3413.6813.41
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.5612.0212.8713.56

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV14.2314.2314.1214.03
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.2314.2313.680.00
3Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD14.2114.2114.200.00
4Willard Schep, BenschopPD14.0313.50 (p.r.)14.03 (p.r.)14.00
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.920.000.0013.92
6Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.5513.2513.550.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.0411.8314.04 (p.r.)0.00
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.0913.09 (p.r.)10.9212.56
3Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.5012.500.000.00
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.0610.8512.060.00
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9910.8711.5411.99

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2110.889.9612.21
2Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.710.0011.710.00
3Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.6510.5611.3211.65
4Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.450.0011.450.00
5Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.220.0011.2210.85
6Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.029.5011.02 (p.r.)10.70

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV12.5211.650.0012.52 (p.r.)
2Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.3212.32 (p.r.)12.2611.24
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.9810.8610.8711.98
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.4011.4011.340.00
5Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.3510.6510.7611.35 (p.r.)
6Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.1010.9811.100.00
7Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.679.6110.6710.60
8Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.6310.0810.630.00
9Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.6010.149.9110.60
10Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.0810.080.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond