Uitslag Jeva Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 01-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.97
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard15.10
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.07
JongensHarmen Timmerarends17.94
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.9718.3819.8720.5720.5920.97
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.6817.4120.680.0014.8118.98
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.5520.4020.550.000.000.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.4618.5719.5120.46
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.8319.2719.4419.830.000.00
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.2515.710.0019.2516.580.00
7Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.8618.6518.0518.860.000.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.7717.7717.6917.67
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.6017.600.000.00
10Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.4317.2317.4314.29
11Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.0517.0516.440.00
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.790.0016.4516.79
13Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.4815.1815.6316.48
14Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1015.3616.1014.54
15Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.880.0014.9515.88
16Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.250.0014.3915.25

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.1014.3712.2015.1013.330.00
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.7714.77 (p.r.)12.9611.7113.820.00
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.4813.3414.4811.2611.6111.63
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8013.800.000.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.1813.180.000.00
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.6112.1912.2312.61
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.9310.930.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.0716.5118.4419.0718.840.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL18.3118.2718.3118.010.000.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.9416.8317.940.0014.340.00
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.350.0017.3217.35
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9615.2315.9615.35
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.6914.6615.690.00
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.3715.3714.3215.00
8Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.4012.4113.2514.40

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.9416.1915.8217.940.000.00
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.8816.9017.88 (p.r.)0.0016.7917.50
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.2615.6017.0617.260.000.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.1015.9217.0517.10
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL16.2416.24 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV16.0414.2212.9116.04
7Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS15.0615.0614.310.00
8Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD13.9513.950.000.00
9Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.4613.4612.240.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.9812.6313.5713.9811.7413.21
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.720.0013.720.000.0012.33
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.140.000.0013.140.000.00
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.1112.1111.0511.34
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.7511.750.0011.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond