Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal - 2e klasse
Vlist 14-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram van den Berg16.11
DamesNicole Uitman11.44
JuniorenJorn Kamphof15.06
JongensRuben van Eijk15.46
MeisjesHanna Stigter11.53

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1116.11
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.3014.3115.2315.30
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.1115.110.000.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.6014.600.000.00
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.1114.110.000.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.0714.0713.9913.74
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.9713.970.000.00
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.2811.8013.280.00
9Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.020.000.0013.02
10Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV12.730.000.0012.73
11Rick Boer, LopikJV12.2311.7812.2311.71
12Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.150.0012.150.00
13Sander Voorn, KamerikVL12.1312.1312.040.00
14Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.4411.440.000.00
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.400.0011.400.00
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.3910.3910.340.00
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.240.0010.240.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.060.000.0015.06
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.9811.980.000.00
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.4614.2912.6015.46
2Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.1314.07 (p.r.)14.13 (p.r.)0.00
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD13.9713.9711.4713.67
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.4912.2113.2713.49
5Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV13.3413.2812.9913.34
6Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.9512.9512.9411.87

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.7712.770.000.00
2Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.3311.9610.9112.33
3Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9411.9411.810.00
4Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.7111.7110.1510.99

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.1610.46 (p.r.)11.11 (p.r.)12.16 (p.r.)
2Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.980.0010.3411.98
3Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.410.0011.4110.44
4Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.2910.82 (p.r.)11.29 (p.r.)11.24
5Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.0411.0410.870.00
6Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.9310.53 (p.r.)10.93 (p.r.)10.64
7Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.4710.479.880.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.5311.2411.3811.53
2Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.5011.500.000.00
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.489.4811.4810.95
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.4210.7311.4210.82
5Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.4210.7311.42 (p.r.)10.31
6Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV11.2710.93 (p.r.)10.6211.27 (p.r.)
7Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.160.0010.4311.16
8Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS9.959.29 (p.r.)9.69 (p.r.)9.95 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond