Uitslag 1e klasse
Burgum 18-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma20.25
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.70
JuniorenRutger Haanstra19.28
JongensWytse Steensma16.62
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap14.47

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.2519.3120.2520.000.0019.22
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.010.0020.010.000.0018.35
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.900.0019.1219.900.000.00
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.8518.8518.100.000.000.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS18.800.0018.800.000.0016.54
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.2915.1718.2917.38
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2014.0818.20
8Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.7017.2417.7016.24

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.4618.460.0016.02
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.9017.9017.850.00
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.6116.610.000.00
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.2514.0816.1516.25
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.9815.980.000.00
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.6113.470.0013.61

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.7012.0715.390.0016.7015.18
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.9414.940.000.0013.980.00
3Tirza Boschma, SneekHS14.3913.1512.8814.390.0010.74
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.2213.1313.2013.22
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.1611.910.0013.16
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1212.3912.9813.12
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.9911.9911.760.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS19.2816.2019.28 (p.r.)0.000.0016.98
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI18.3117.1217.40 (p.r.)18.31 (p.r.)0.0017.57
3Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.3415.6817.3416.740.000.00
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.7815.950.0016.78
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ16.2415.320.0016.24
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.1913.0515.1914.67
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.980.0014.980.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.6216.2116.1415.5816.620.00
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI16.290.0014.1616.29 (p.r.)14.820.00
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.7615.2215.76 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.990.0014.99 (p.r.)0.00
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.1412.4814.1413.63
6Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.0712.630.0014.07
7Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.590.0011.8412.59

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ14.4714.47
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.0313.820.000.000.0014.03
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.580.0013.100.0013.580.00
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ13.2011.7013.20 (p.r.)10.760.000.00
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI12.9011.1912.900.00
6Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.7311.5612.730.00
7Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.6212.2012.620.00
8Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.3111.5812.3111.89

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond