Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 22-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma20.05
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.67
JuniorenWietse Nauta18.10
JongensGerm Terpstra16.45
MeisjesHanneke Westert13.85

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS20.050.000.0018.1619.0020.05
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.830.0019.8314.870.0019.50
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.4919.4918.3918.3819.350.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.3419.1018.520.0017.5619.34
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.340.0018.3418.110.0017.45
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2518.2512.44
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.680.0017.6815.19
8Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.170.0016.5117.17

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.760.000.0017.76
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.420.0016.420.00
3Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS15.9815.980.000.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.1314.130.000.00
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.830.0013.830.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.670.000.0014.6014.6714.47
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0813.3613.9814.0014.080.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.7113.1713.4113.7113.3413.26
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.4112.7513.410.00
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.1713.170.000.00
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.790.0012.2012.79
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.1212.120.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.1016.2116.9118.1016.520.00
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.900.0015.8316.4516.900.00
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.570.0015.8816.5715.220.00
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ15.5015.5015.260.00
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.3715.3711.980.00
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.3114.6014.9815.31
7Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ15.2415.240.0014.75
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.3414.1714.340.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI16.4513.8512.760.0014.9116.45 (p.r.)
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.8714.3814.4315.6915.7515.87
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.3814.380.000.0013.740.00
4Aise Jongsma, JoureIJ13.5513.5513.2213.53
5Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.2112.210.000.00
6Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI11.720.0011.720.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.850.0013.7912.7313.3413.85
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.7211.8312.8613.72 (p.r.)13.580.00
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.2710.9812.5913.2712.7912.71
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.5611.7112.560.00
5Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.4912.490.000.00
6Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.1412.0812.140.00
7Berber de Vries, MantgumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond