Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 25-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAge Hulder18.18
DamesTessa Kramer14.25
JuniorenHindrik Westra14.46
JongensWisse Broekstra15.31
MeisjesGrytsje Veltman12.42

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.180.0018.180.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.9717.2117.9717.71
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.3617.360.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.5913.1215.3715.59
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.470.0014.470.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.170.0014.170.00
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.050.0014.050.00
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS13.0013.000.000.00
9Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI0.000.000.000.00
10Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.2512.9714.2512.37
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.1212.6114.1212.22
3Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI14.0114.010.009.91
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.760.000.0012.76
5Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.6712.070.0012.67
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.040.0012.040.00
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.0112.010.000.00
8Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.2310.4911.230.00
9Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI10.9910.990.000.00
10Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.8110.819.880.00
11Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.270.0010.270.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.4614.4612.970.00
2Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.4314.430.000.00
3Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.560.0013.560.00
4Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.1212.0013.120.00
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.4112.410.000.00
6Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT0.000.000.000.00
7Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
8Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.3115.3115.140.00
2Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG13.760.0012.8013.76
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.9912.9912.2011.94
4Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.9312.1712.930.00
5Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.250.0012.1112.25
6Thymen Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.2212.220.000.00
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.930.0011.4011.93
8Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.519.820.0011.51
9Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS10.9210.8210.920.00
10Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.030.0014.030.00
2Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG12.630.0012.63 (p.r.)0.00
3Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG12.2212.220.000.00
4Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI11.9811.980.000.00
5Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.140.000.0011.14 (p.r.)
6Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG11.020.0011.020.00
7Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS10.9510.950.000.00
8Jelte Veltman, SumarBG10.100.0010.100.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.420.000.0012.42
2Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.9511.95 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ11.8311.8311.540.00
4Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.7810.7311.78 (p.r.)0.00
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.6310.4810.639.89
6Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG10.3710.3710.130.00
7Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.1510.150.000.00
8Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.639.630.000.00
9Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG9.320.000.009.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond