Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 25-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama20.23
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.57
JuniorenPeter Faber18.67
JongensWytse Steensma15.29
MeisjesPytrix Westra13.20

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.230.0020.23
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.760.0018.76
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.3016.7918.3018.26
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.1418.1413.56
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7716.7516.9917.77
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.740.0016.7414.79
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.130.0016.130.00
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.290.000.0015.29

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.6316.6315.180.00
2Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.070.000.0016.07
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.9615.750.0015.96
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.430.000.0015.43
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.180.0015.1815.14
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.9213.920.000.00
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.780.000.0013.78

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.570.0014.2415.57
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.190.000.0014.19
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1813.060.0014.18
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.820.0013.8213.60
5Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.4613.0213.460.00
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.370.0011.9113.37
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.900.0012.9012.68
8Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR18.6717.0518.67 (p.r.)0.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.080.0018.080.00
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.6016.6013.1915.94
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.790.0015.0515.79
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.5915.1415.3715.59
6Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.400.0013.400.00
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.2712.270.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.2915.2912.83
2Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.890.0014.89 (p.r.)0.00
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.7614.470.0014.76
4Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.5614.5614.3114.21
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.5612.4412.6913.56
6Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.3012.7412.8213.30
7Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.940.0011.9812.94

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.2010.8213.1113.20
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.170.0013.1712.66
3Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.130.000.0013.13
4Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.070.0011.8312.07
5Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.820.0011.820.00
6Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.960.000.0010.96

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond