Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 28-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.14
DamesMaureen Poiesz14.40
JuniorenHindrik Westra16.20
JongensWisse Broekstra17.18
MeisjesIris Wijbenga12.38

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.140.0020.140.00
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR16.4014.6614.2216.40
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.9613.7115.9614.09
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.6715.3414.7515.67
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.3115.310.000.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.9513.7913.950.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.780.0013.780.00
8Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.5812.9013.580.00
9Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ13.340.000.0013.34 (p.r.)
10Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR12.810.0012.810.00
11Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
12Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.4014.4012.7111.97
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6213.6213.5810.59
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.2911.9510.7113.29
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.730.0012.7312.15
5Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.2512.2510.480.00
6Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.0310.5311.1412.03
7Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.9910.0211.5711.99
8Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.4711.470.0011.33
9Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT11.320.0011.3210.17
10Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.0010.0011.000.00
11Femke Brouwer, ArumWI10.760.0010.760.00
12Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.229.630.0010.22

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG16.2014.3415.1616.20 (p.r.)
2Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.8813.7514.880.00
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.060.0014.060.00
4Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.7913.1213.790.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.7813.4313.780.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.630.000.0013.63
7Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.5313.4113.1513.53
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.370.000.0013.37
9Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.1812.9916.4417.18
2Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.270.0014.27 (p.r.)0.00
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.1311.5412.7713.13
4Thymen Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.5312.53 (p.r.)11.570.00
5Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.3512.350.000.00
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.2812.0612.280.00
7Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG12.110.000.0012.11
8Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.9811.980.000.00
9Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.8611.860.000.00
10Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.250.0011.250.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.320.000.0014.32
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG13.0711.650.0013.07
3Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.4412.4411.7012.12
4Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG12.1512.150.0011.96
5Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI11.7711.770.000.00
6Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.719.8210.7111.71 (p.r.)
7Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG10.6210.620.000.00
8Jelte Veltman, SumarBG10.540.0010.5210.54
9Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT10.1610.160.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.3811.8412.25 (p.r.)12.38 (p.r.)
2Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.1610.0612.1611.78
3Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.0612.0611.8810.72
4Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.468.7210.2911.46
5Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.4010.549.1011.40
6Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.2911.290.000.00
7Hylkje Hoekstra, Oudega SWFIJ11.2610.29 (p.r.)11.26 (p.r.)0.00
8Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.699.1510.6910.55
9Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT9.989.089.559.98
10Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.209.200.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond