Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 31-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.95
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.82
JuniorenRutger Haanstra17.37
JongensWytse Steensma16.23
MeisjesInger Haanstra14.62

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.9518.9719.9519.9018.660.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.120.0019.120.000.000.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.690.0017.690.000.000.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.800.000.0015.80
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.6712.5214.670.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.170.0017.1715.1718.170.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.1516.2014.7815.4917.1515.19
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.780.0015.6616.78
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.1215.120.000.00
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.4114.410.000.00
6Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.8313.830.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.8214.9315.2113.2715.820.00
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.7314.5511.5514.2613.6514.73
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0913.5714.090.000.0013.64
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.7911.4112.790.00
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.9211.3411.4111.92
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.860.0011.8610.92
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS10.970.0010.970.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.3715.3917.3717.240.000.00
2Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ17.2714.3914.6917.27 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.9016.310.0016.900.000.00
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.7214.6714.9716.72
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.9613.9815.9615.15

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.2316.230.0015.480.0015.28
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI15.7312.1214.6812.7815.730.00
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ15.470.0015.470.000.000.00
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.3612.4714.3612.95
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.1212.0814.120.00
6Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.2713.270.0012.93
7Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.7912.0912.7912.42
8Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.5411.9411.8512.54

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.6213.6211.8514.62 (p.r.)11.590.00
2Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.3311.9113.3613.8714.330.00
3Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.0712.490.0013.070.0012.67
4Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ13.010.0013.01 (p.r.)0.00
5Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.2811.5712.2811.81
6Berber de Vries, MantgumWI12.1811.380.0012.18
7Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond