Uitslag 1e klasse
Grijpskerk 15-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama20.59
DamesTessa Kramer15.88
JuniorenRiemer Durk Krol18.31
JongensWisse Broekstra16.96
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.38

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.5918.9720.5916.780.0019.85
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.9218.060.0019.920.0014.28
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.3415.520.0019.3416.4414.80
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.2817.9418.280.000.000.00
5Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.610.0017.610.000.000.00
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.4816.480.000.00
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.3316.330.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.0413.7917.040.00
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.7715.5416.770.00
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.7313.6416.7313.42
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.2116.2115.8814.41
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.140.000.0016.14
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.680.0015.680.00
7Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.880.0015.88 (p.r.)12.020.0015.00
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4915.4915.360.000.000.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.1214.030.0015.120.000.00
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.1513.150.000.00
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.090.0013.0912.76
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.7012.5112.700.00
7Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.5211.380.0012.52
8Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ18.3117.2617.6318.31 (p.r.)12.8716.92
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.0418.040.000.000.000.00
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.040.0017.0317.0416.0416.34
4Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.7315.5715.4516.73
5Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.360.000.0015.36
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.0313.840.0015.03
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.380.0014.380.00
8Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.2614.1413.9214.26

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.9616.1615.4816.0916.960.00
2Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.1213.3916.12 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
3Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.8615.860.000.000.000.00
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.5314.4812.7714.53
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.7212.720.000.00
6Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT12.110.000.0012.11
7Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.3811.5314.3412.9114.3813.02
2Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.0414.040.000.0011.4113.76
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.4913.490.000.0012.3812.58
4Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ13.0511.430.0013.05 (p.r.)
5Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.9212.850.0012.92
6Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.6712.1512.2112.67
7Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.0911.860.0012.09
8Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.170.000.0011.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond