Uitslag Rabobank Hollandse IJssel Bokaal
Vlist 22-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWouter van Midden19.60
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.38
JuniorenGuus Hoogland18.15
JongensMark van der Horst19.05
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.97

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.6019.5918.9719.600.000.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.450.0019.4518.1117.630.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.2415.3419.2416.5218.3513.11
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.1818.180.0015.0018.060.00
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.5815.9417.2217.580.000.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.1116.8915.1717.110.000.00
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.0416.3517.0416.53
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.9816.9416.2716.98
9Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.6515.1916.6514.32
10Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.5313.6215.4216.53
11Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.2715.0716.2714.24
12Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3813.1613.7214.3812.4714.17
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.680.0013.680.0012.8113.16
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.6211.1412.2012.620.00
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.3411.1312.3411.55
5Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD10.680.0010.680.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.1516.8113.5917.820.0018.15
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.2615.0516.9516.9116.0717.26
3Chris Anker, VlistVL16.7316.7316.3415.990.0014.21
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.9514.9214.3315.95
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL19.050.0016.1416.6218.49 (p.r.)19.05 (p.r.)
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.7014.1117.0517.700.0015.64
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.6215.7212.8917.4817.620.00
4Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.5315.2216.5313.73
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.7315.2215.7314.69
6Rick Cazant, KockengenSV14.460.0014.1014.46
7Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.3013.3012.180.00
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.9112.860.0012.91

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.9711.7513.0012.2913.970.00
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.9611.3312.9612.770.000.00
3Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.4711.7412.260.000.0012.47
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS10.4010.400.000.00
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV9.440.000.009.44

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond