Uitslag De Vlister Bokaal
Vlist 25-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.66
DamesFabiënne Overbeek13.37
JuniorenTimon de Haay17.34
JongensMark van der Horst17.10
MeisjesLaura Maaijen12.68

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.660.0017.070.0019.6617.47
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.530.0015.8018.530.000.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.7416.0516.6917.740.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.610.000.0017.6114.2217.38
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.940.0012.820.0016.940.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.5416.540.000.000.0015.43
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.3712.770.0013.2213.3713.14
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.3511.6712.3713.3511.3112.56
3Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.2111.9712.0412.6513.210.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.5110.8512.5112.48
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.6911.3311.699.95
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.230.000.0011.23
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.3415.9615.8916.5517.3416.91
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.910.0016.7316.9115.9416.57
3Chris Anker, VlistVL16.810.0016.2816.1114.1516.81
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.550.0015.3415.55
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.190.0014.6915.19
6Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS14.580.000.0014.58

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.1012.130.0017.1017.0316.94
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.0215.810.0014.1414.9517.02
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.7815.780.000.0015.2213.00
4Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV15.3115.3112.5714.62
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2813.2812.170.00
6Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.770.000.0012.77
7Roy Velis, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.6812.210.0012.680.0010.34
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.6511.650.000.0011.090.00
3Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.529.7510.870.0011.520.00
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV10.200.0010.200.00
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond