Uitslag De Groene Vakwinkel Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 05-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.82
DamesWendy Helmes15.25
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.39
JongensRoy Velis18.95
MeisjesLaura Maaijen14.25

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.8218.1721.3419.6319.8821.82
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.4017.6819.150.0016.2820.40
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.1318.2720.130.0013.310.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.7813.6217.0319.78
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.6118.0116.6718.5919.610.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4915.9118.490.0017.990.00
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.450.000.0017.9718.450.00
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3117.3116.540.00
9Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.2917.2914.270.00
10Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.2516.7717.2516.54
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9116.2016.5716.91
12Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.8416.840.000.00
13Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.6315.6216.6316.55
14Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.5012.7716.5016.47

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.2513.4213.9314.2115.250.00
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.4011.6914.1714.4011.0813.03
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3614.3613.2612.4914.0013.69
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.2013.9014.200.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.740.0013.740.00
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.4012.6613.4012.35
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0613.0612.5411.65
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.6512.6512.570.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.3918.760.000.0019.39
2Chris Anker, VlistVL18.2818.28
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.6416.8317.640.000.000.00
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.4916.5616.9117.490.000.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.1216.3715.7717.12
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.0516.0513.1514.18

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD18.9517.330.0018.95 (p.r.)16.1215.84
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS18.1017.4116.8112.1318.10 (p.r.)0.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.4315.7416.430.0012.9212.98
4Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL16.2615.170.0016.26 (p.r.)
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.6911.8015.3115.69
6Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS15.5215.5212.5214.59
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.1215.1214.290.00
8Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.3113.9514.3113.97

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.2512.9314.2514.1113.3613.40
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.7113.4113.7112.1712.960.00
3Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.6512.7512.3813.650.000.00
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV13.5211.5311.9313.52 (p.r.)
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.3411.8712.340.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond