Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 09-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.33
DamesFabiënne Overbeek15.89
JuniorenChris Anker18.52
JongensHarmen Timmerarends18.02
MeisjesLaura Maaijen14.80

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.3318.340.0020.33
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.970.0019.970.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.4019.3319.400.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.7017.9414.7718.70
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.4917.9817.1218.49
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0718.0717.8815.37
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.5417.540.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.5417.540.00
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.5017.5015.00
10Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.5716.5716.11
11Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.2316.2315.13
12Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.120.0016.12
13Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.4415.440.00
14Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.0615.060.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.8912.7215.890.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.2013.8015.200.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.7914.3812.6814.79
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.3712.4114.37
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8813.8811.74
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.6113.61 (p.r.)0.00
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4912.4213.49

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1
1Chris Anker, VlistVL18.5216.7718.4618.52
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.4618.460.000.00
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.2116.9918.210.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.310.0017.31
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.0716.1517.07
6Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.2214.3515.22
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.5612.560.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.0216.6316.7618.02
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.6516.3417.6517.48
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.5217.0516.8617.52
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.8215.8215.05
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.5215.520.00
6Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.8912.9114.89
7Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.6213.620.00
8Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.8014.80 (p.r.)12.590.00
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.4113.410.000.00
3Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.5611.7112.5612.54
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.4211.0412.42
5Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.1512.150.00
6Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.9411.9411.10
7Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.7311.2311.73
8Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.280.0011.28

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond