Uitslag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 20-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenLennart Baas16.42
DamesMarlinda Cluistra12.33
JuniorenStijn Overbeek14.71
JongensHarmen Bogaard16.65
MeisjesDanielle de Jong11.76

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL16.1912.9216.1914.80
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.3414.2411.4915.34
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.1514.0913.4615.15
4Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.710.0011.8714.71
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.7014.7014.560.00
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.6914.690.000.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD16.420.0016.4215.22
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.0014.0013.8513.74
3Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf, OudewaterPD13.5112.3012.4613.51 (p.r.)
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.9812.330.0012.98
5Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.720.000.0012.72
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.5511.1512.550.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.3310.0712.330.00
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV12.0111.7412.0110.16
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.8011.0311.800.00
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.2311.1011.230.00
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.7010.640.0010.70
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD10.359.800.0010.35

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD16.6512.8714.4016.65 (p.r.)
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS16.1512.0216.15 (p.r.)15.44
3Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.6813.3614.680.00
4Harvey van Dam, LopikJV14.6213.0513.7714.62
5Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.9412.9513.3813.94 (p.r.)
6Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.9912.7212.9912.71
7Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.560.000.0012.56

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS13.9713.4913.4313.97 (p.r.)
2Bram Kool, KockengenSV13.6312.1313.1513.63
3Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.2612.1511.9113.26 (p.r.)
4Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0912.7713.0912.71
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0412.250.0013.04
6Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.2511.8612.2511.23
7Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL12.1512.1511.7711.97
8Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD11.790.000.0011.79
9Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.4611.460.000.00
10Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.3911.390.000.00
11Erik den Boer, WilnisSV10.8610.8610.7810.74
12Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV10.7210.6210.720.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.0511.8112.0012.05
2Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.850.0011.7611.85 (p.r.)
3Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.2511.25 (p.r.)11.1711.12
4Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.1311.130.000.00
5Ruben Kool, KockengenSV10.4510.1410.3610.45

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.7611.7611.4411.74
2Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV11.5211.1011.52 (p.r.)0.00
3Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS11.2810.7711.0611.28
4Mendy Kool, KockengenSV11.2611.260.000.00
5Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS11.040.0011.04 (p.r.)10.80
6Aafke Fluit, KockengenSV9.620.009.620.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond