Uitslag Uw Groene Vakwinkel Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 21-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas21.05
DamesDemi Groothedde14.78
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.06
JongensRoy Velis18.66
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder13.13

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD21.0516.9118.3321.0514.4119.26
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.660.0019.9117.4417.0520.66
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL20.3915.9618.3718.3820.39 (p.r.)18.26
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.070.000.0019.1720.0719.70
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.700.000.0019.7015.270.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD19.1619.1617.6218.79
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.9717.300.0018.9715.3818.31
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.0417.4518.040.00
9Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.390.0017.390.00
10Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.310.0017.3114.72
11Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.1815.1313.2517.18
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8215.9816.5316.82
13Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.4916.4916.2113.48
14Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.410.000.0016.41
15Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.1915.190.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.7813.3013.6214.2014.780.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7212.1314.0713.1914.7213.03
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS14.3013.3514.060.000.0014.30
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.7113.710.000.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.7012.230.0013.70
6Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.390.000.0013.39
7Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.2513.250.000.00
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0411.9111.2613.04
9Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.8912.400.0012.89
10Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.740.0012.3712.74

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.0615.5516.610.0018.0617.94
2Chris Anker, VlistVL17.4617.460.000.000.000.00
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.290.0013.1216.8817.2914.90
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.4516.0116.4512.80
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.820.000.0014.82
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.260.000.0013.26
7Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.700.000.0011.70

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD18.6618.520.000.000.0018.66
2Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL16.5215.4316.45 (p.r.)0.0013.6716.52 (p.r.)
3Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.980.000.0015.9815.810.00
4Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD15.790.000.0015.79
5Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.5815.580.000.00
6Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.310.0015.310.00
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD14.2713.680.0014.27
8Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.1313.1312.930.000.0013.03
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.1112.850.000.0011.5313.11
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.8410.9512.73 (p.r.)12.84 (p.r.)11.9912.13
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.570.0012.570.00
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.2912.2912.1912.17
6Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.0510.6012.0511.63
7Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.0410.6111.4212.04
8Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.950.0011.9511.56

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond