Uitslag 2e klasse
Stichtse Vecht 17-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerwin Kastelein17.19
DamesMarlinda Cluistra12.12
JuniorenAron Verburg17.72
JongensRick van der Wind15.07
MeisjesDanielle de Jong12.04

Jongens B C-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS13.2313.0713.2213.23
2Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV12.2411.1312.2411.78
3Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.4811.4811.4611.40

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV17.7216.340.0017.72 (p.r.)
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.5216.2216.520.00
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV16.3016.300.000.00
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.0814.120.0015.08
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.190.0017.1914.15
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.1715.170.000.00
3Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf, OudewaterPD12.4612.0312.46 (p.r.)12.30
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.1212.120.000.00
2Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD12.0810.9012.08 (p.r.)0.00
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.9711.979.990.00
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.5010.7811.3311.50
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.620.0010.620.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS15.0714.090.0015.07 (p.r.)
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS14.270.000.0014.27
3Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV14.1513.1211.4714.15 (p.r.)
4Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV13.9413.94 (p.r.)0.0012.15
5Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.6512.2913.65 (p.r.)12.84
6Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.6313.5113.2213.63
7Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.5913.3013.5913.35
8Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.390.0013.390.00
9Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.1712.1112.9313.17

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram Kool, KockengenSV14.3613.030.0014.36 (p.r.)
2Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.9213.26 (p.r.)13.92 (p.r.)13.35
3Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.5512.3313.5512.41
4Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.3611.9212.50 (p.r.)13.36 (p.r.)
5Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.4410.3811.9012.44
6Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL12.0612.060.0010.33
7Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD11.810.0011.8110.51
8Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.7211.7211.4511.01
9Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.090.0010.8211.09
10Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV10.4910.490.0010.17
11Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.3210.180.0010.32

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.280.0012.0212.28
2Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.2410.1912.24 (p.r.)11.67
3Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV12.0312.03 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Ruben Kool, KockengenSV10.9910.99 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS10.699.4310.69 (p.r.)9.09
6Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS10.2810.289.6610.04

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV12.0411.6212.04 (p.r.)12.03
2Aafke Fluit, KockengenSV11.779.86 (p.r.)10.12 (p.r.)11.77 (p.r.)
3Mendy Kool, KockengenSV11.700.0011.63 (p.r.)11.70 (p.r.)
4Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.650.0011.650.00
5Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS11.1711.1310.9411.17
6Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.1810.189.199.31

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond