Uitslag 1e klasse
Stichtse Vecht 16-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.02
DamesDemi Groothedde15.92
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.60
JongensKarsten Klarenbeek16.22
MeisjesLieke Stolwijk12.85

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.0221.020.000.0020.000.00
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.290.0018.0319.2914.1017.56
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.0819.0218.0119.0815.7218.59
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS19.0218.94 (p.r.)19.02 (p.r.)0.0016.38
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.8117.2214.1218.8118.670.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.4415.560.0018.4418.0216.02
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.390.0018.3917.43
8Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS18.3517.580.0018.35
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.1716.590.0017.17
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.890.0016.4316.89
11Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.040.000.0016.04
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.6014.5614.7615.60

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.9214.3410.2515.920.0014.24
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.9214.5614.0814.9214.1614.32
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.770.000.0013.77
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.7613.7613.4512.330.000.00
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.7413.7413.550.00
6Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.8812.5412.2212.88
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6312.500.0012.63
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.200.0012.1612.20
9Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.6411.640.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.6018.6011.580.000.0018.25
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.7317.730.000.000.0017.70
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.2416.0917.240.000.0016.54
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.1916.8117.1617.19
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.200.0012.7516.20
6Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.8215.8213.6015.74
7Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.640.0013.7515.64

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL16.2213.9815.6315.4115.98 (p.r.)16.22 (p.r.)
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.760.000.0015.7615.1615.75
3Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.6614.2915.4815.6611.980.00
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD15.500.0014.6015.50 (p.r.)
5Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.830.0014.1014.83
6Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.2512.250.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.8512.380.0012.6411.5812.85
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.6611.5212.4412.4111.8012.66
3Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV12.360.0012.0512.1712.3611.44
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.160.0012.160.00
5Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.9611.960.0010.90
6Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.710.0010.9711.71
7Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.6711.3410.9211.67

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond