Uitslag Polsstokdag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 24-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Levering16.43
DamesCarina den Hartogh12.31
JuniorenJelle Timmerman14.14
JongensFerran Houdijk14.48
MeisjesGisella de Bruijn11.93

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL16.4315.7716.43 (p.r.)15.31
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.2215.590.0016.22
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.0616.0614.8315.44
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.0314.7615.9716.03
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9615.9615.000.00
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.9213.1015.3115.92
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.8612.6215.0815.86
8Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.7813.360.0015.78
9Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.4215.2815.4214.75
10Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.9414.5312.6814.94

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.1414.1412.8612.92
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.0514.050.0013.94
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.9113.910.000.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4613.3312.5013.46

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.3111.7412.3110.82
2Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD12.1711.3312.17 (p.r.)0.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.1111.1612.110.00
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.9211.920.000.00
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.969.700.0010.96
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.730.0010.2610.73
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD10.2510.259.690.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD14.4812.5014.30 (p.r.)14.48 (p.r.)
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV14.1313.2014.130.00
3Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.6513.650.000.00
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.5513.160.0013.55
5Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.4511.9012.4512.28
6Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3511.350.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.1611.6610.8014.16
2Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.8512.1513.5913.85
3Bram Kool, KockengenSV13.0813.0812.910.00
4Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV12.8712.150.0012.87 (p.r.)
5Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.5911.4712.29 (p.r.)12.59 (p.r.)
6Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.5012.5012.3011.09
7Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2712.270.000.00
8Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.4110.7811.410.00
9Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.2610.6611.0711.26
10Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.0711.0011.070.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.9211.92 (p.r.)11.5411.81
2Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.3610.1011.1511.36 (p.r.)
3Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.1811.180.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV11.9311.58 (p.r.)11.93 (p.r.)0.00
2Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.1110.0011.0511.11
3Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.109.960.0010.10
4Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.0610.0310.060.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond