Uitslag Nederlands kampioenschap
IJlst 25-08-1990

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With18.26
DamesTineke Vlieger14.28
JuniorenChristiaan Kruis16.80
JongensArend Hofstee14.96

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD18.2617.4712.300.0018.26
2Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG17.3716.4017.370.000.00
3Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.2113.8617.21 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.6213.0916.620.0015.74
5Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ16.5716.570.00
6Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD16.5316.5313.78
7Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR16.2815.2016.28
8Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR16.2515.7416.25
9Ton Janson, Noordwijk16.2116.210.00
10Wybe Valkema, JoureJR15.680.0015.68
11Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5815.580.00
12Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.4315.430.00
13Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.3715.370.00
14Jos Meskers, Uitgeest15.0915.0914.76
15Piet Nap, LinschotenLS14.8214.820.00
16Leo Roskam, LopikJV13.2013.200.00
17Herman Stigter, LopikJV0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tineke Vlieger, OenkerkJV14.2813.6014.280.000.00
2Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.660.0012.6612.520.00
3Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS12.6111.4312.61
4Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.5812.5812.44
5Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.210.0012.21
6Antje S v.d. Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.200.0012.20
7Carla Boersma, GrijpskerkGR11.5611.5610.30
8Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS11.4511.450.00
9Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek, LexmondPD10.8710.8710.87

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.5016.5014.560.0016.12
2Hendrik (Hotze) Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.3213.8316.32 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.000.0016.0015.460.00
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS15.7014.1815.70
5Jimmo x Smit, WinsumWI15.3315.330.00
6Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.1015.100.00
7Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS13.9713.970.00
8Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.5413.540.00
9Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.4313.430.00
10René van Maurik, LopikJV12.9112.6212.91
11Remco Kop, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00
12Pascal Kop, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00
13Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR14.9614.96 (p.r.)0.0012.7812.96
2Pieter Haanstra, WorkumHS14.7514.2512.440.0014.75
3Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT13.4113.410.00
4Frans Hagoort, PolsbroekPD13.4013.2513.40 (p.r.)
5Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD13.3813.1313.38
6Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV13.2113.2113.15
7Salomon Ruting, LinschotenLS11.8211.820.00
8Jolle de Vries, It HeidenskipHS11.300.0011.30
9Erik Bos, WaarderVL9.000.009.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond